
Staatliches Hochbauamt Stuttgart
Fiscal identifier: 08A666928
Public procurement data for contracting authority Staatliches Hochbauamt Stuttgart (08A666928) from Germany. Explore published tenders, awarded contracts and frequent suppliers.
Procurement Summary
Staatliches Hochbauamt Stuttgart is a contracting authority from Germany. To date, it has published 4 public tenders.
| Tender | Estimated value | Status |
|---|---|---|
00568350-2026 Objektplanungsleistungen für Gebäude nach Teil 3, Abschnitt 1 HOAI 2021 | €800,000 | Awarded |
00383134-2026 Ingenieurleistungen nach Teil 4 Abschnitt 2 HOAI 2021 | — | Awarded |
00342578-2026 Ingenieurleistungen nach Teil 4 Abschnitt 2 HOAI 2021 | €186,375 | Awarded |
00340765-2026 Architektenleistungen nach Teil 3 Abschnitt 1 HOAI 2021 | €307,444 | Awarded |
Related Links