
Stadt Ilmenau
Fiscal identifier: 16070029000112
Public procurement data for contracting authority Stadt Ilmenau (16070029000112) from Germany. Explore published tenders, awarded contracts and frequent suppliers.
Procurement Summary
Stadt Ilmenau is a contracting authority from Germany. To date, it has published 33 public tenders.
| Tender | Estimated value | Status |
|---|---|---|
2026-07-02 Rathaus Langewiesen | — | Published |
2026-07-02 Rathaus Langewiesen | — | Published |
2026-07-02 Rathaus Langewiesen | — | Published |
2026-07-02 Rathaus Langewiesen | — | Published |
2026-07-02 Rathaus Ilmenau | — | Published |
2026-07-02 Rathaus Langewiesen | — | Published |
2026-06-03 Ersatzneubau öffentliche WC_Anlage | — | Published |
2026-05-06 Sanierung Jugendclub Langewiesen | — | Published |
2026-07-05 Anschaffung von Dienstfahrzeugen | — | Published |
2026-07-05 Anschaffung von Dienstfahrzeugen | — | Published |
2026-07-04 Straßenbaumaßnahme Finnlandsiedlung | — | Published |
2025-07-03/10 Neubau Öffentliche Toilette Lindenstraße | — | Published |
2026-07-02 Rathaus Langewiesen | — | Published |
2025-09-01 Turnhalle Frauenwald | — | Published |
2026-07-02 Rathaus Langewiesen | — | Published |
Showing elements 1 - 15 out of 33 results.
Related Links