
STATUTÁRNÍ MĚSTO LIBEREC
Fiscal identifier: 00262978
Public procurement data for contracting authority STATUTÁRNÍ MĚSTO LIBEREC (00262978) from Czech Republic. Explore published tenders, awarded contracts and frequent suppliers.
Procurement Summary
STATUTÁRNÍ MĚSTO LIBEREC is a contracting authority from Czech Republic. To date, it has published 9 public tenders.
| Tender | Estimated value | Status |
|---|---|---|
00594098-2026 ZŠ Kaplického – kmenové učebny – stavba | CZK 145,000,000 | Ongoing |
00543297-2026 Vypracování projektové dokumentace a související práce pro „Stavební úpravy Zámek Liberec“ | CZK 10,500,000 | Ongoing |
00489680-2026 Sociální bydlení města Liberce Na Žižkově II. etapa – stavební práce | CZK 325,000,000 | Ongoing |
00399991-2026 Vypracování projektové dokumentace a související práce pro „Stavební úpravy Zámek Liberec“ | CZK 10,500,000 | Ongoing |
00354729-2026 Kmenové učebny ZŠ Švermova – nábytek | CZK 3,300,000 | Ongoing |
00354185-2026 Kmenové učebny ZŠ Švermova – vybavení IT | CZK 1,900,000 | Ongoing |
00353195-2026 Modernizace parkovacích automatů II | CZK 23,000,000 | Ongoing |
00347225-2026 Dodávka elektřiny na období 01.01.2027 – 31.12.2027 | CZK 35,531,931 | Awarded |
00300268-2026 Modernizace parkovacích automatů II | CZK 23,000,000 | Ongoing |
Related Links