
PRINCIPIA S.P.A.
Fiscal identifier: 07468440966
Public procurement data for contracting authority PRINCIPIA S.P.A. (07468440966) from Italy. Explore published tenders, awarded contracts and frequent suppliers.
Procurement Summary
PRINCIPIA S.P.A. is a contracting authority from Italy. To date, it has published 1 public tenders.
| Tender | Estimated value | Status |
|---|---|---|
00600239-2026 Procedura aperta per l’affidamento di servizi assicurativi in favore di Principia per il triennio 31.12.2026/31.12.2029, suddivisa in n. 6 Lotti | €880,000 | Ongoing |
Related Links